Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,972.18Qualified 184 SHIVAM INDUSTRIAL PARK 2 NR PILUPUR AGAM CHACHRAWADI VASNA MANDIR ROAD MORAIYA AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382213 UDYAM GJ 01 0086849 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382213 | ₹9,972.18 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,979.26Qualified 00 BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI KAUSHAMBI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212202 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212202 | ₹9,979.26 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9,982.80Qualified | ₹9,982.80 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹9,972.18
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - rewinding cooling fan motor; Switchyard; Service Provider
9395869
GEM/2026/B/7599588
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - rewinding cooling
GeM Contract
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 9972.18 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - rewinding cooling fan motor; Switchyard; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687755810705.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9395869.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780051549.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1780051550.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].