Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SPARKBUILD ASSOCIATES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Work Name - | ||||
| 2.00 | Providing Services for D.P.R. Preparation Geeta Bhawan at Barghat, Seoni | 1 | Per | 2,20,000 ₹2,20,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Barghat Dist. Seoni
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, Barghat Dist. Seoni
Providing Services for D.P.R. Preparation Geeta Bhawan at Barghat, Seoni
2026_UAD_519365_1
271/PWD/NP/2026
Open Tender
Consultancy
Lump-sum
15 days
Service
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
11 Aug 2026
4 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Work Name - | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Providing Services for D.P.R. Preparation Geeta Bhawan at Barghat, Seoni | - | Per | 100 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
DPROrderCopy.pdf
Other Document • 0.34 MB
BOQ_625771.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
TDOC519365.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.74 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].