Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹43.1 Laccepted-aoc | ₹43.1 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹57.4 L
EMD Value
₹57,500
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The Chief Engineer, TTD, Tirupati
Room No.133, Ground floor, TTD Admn. Bldg., KT Road, Tirupati
Hire charges for providing Truss lighting, Electrical illumination, DG Sets, General lighting to Kalyanavedika main stage, open yard galleries, VIP car parking areas, PAC building, surrounding premises (i.e., inside of Kalyanavedika compound wall) and Nagetithippa hill in connection with the Kalyanotsavam-2026 of Sri Kodandarama Swamy at Vontimitta in YSR Kadapa district.
898102
39/SE(Elec)/TTD/TPT/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
YSR
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
₹2,034
₹57,500
17 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
NIT 39 BOQ.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.21 MB
NIT 39 Conditions.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.38 MB
Tender Due date Postphonement.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].