Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -2.03% | ₹8.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹8.1 L
EMD Value
₹16,253
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Harish Sharma
Municipal Committee Naraingarh
Construction of Public Toilet in MC Naraingarh (Recall)
2026_HRY_537462_1
2026520360E0 70C7 4726 838D 1051226D36F0302ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Naraingarh
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹16,253
Yes
13 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Public Toilet in MC Naraingarh | 1 | Nos | 8,12,646 | ₹8,12,646 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_616612.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].