Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹62,843.64accepted-aoc | ₹62,843.64 | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Additional Health Officer
Health Department TTD Tirupati
supply of unskilled and semi skilled workers for sanitation Maintenance works at Sri Kondanda Rama Swamy Temple, Vontimitta, in connection with Annual Brahmotsavams 2026
894606
TTD-33021(69)/5/2025-HEALTH -TPT
OPEN - NCB
Sanitation
Andhra Pradesh
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹25,000
5 Mar 2026
3 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
7 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tender Document (2).pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].