Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - AMC DEBRIS DISPOSAL AND ALLIED WORKS- PROJECTS Similar Category Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service
9825822
GEM/2026/B/7977941
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - AMC DEBRIS DISPOSAL AND ALLIED WORKS- PROJECTS
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - AMC DEBRIS DISPOSAL AND ALLIED WORKS- PROJECTS Similar Category Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service | Ambita Deb 400071,HPCL, Mumbai Refinery B.D.Patil Marg, Mahul Road Mumbai-400074. | 1 | - |
HPCL Mumbai Refinery, Petroleum House, NA, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Hpcl Mumbai Refinery)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825822.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788176864.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1788166723.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.23 MB
1788166731.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.23 MB
1788166738.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1788166755.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788166914.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
ATC_ddc8c1f3-47a8-4bf4-a5051788167645497_ashish.rawal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.23 MB
IP_1e916809-c66d-47f9-ac571788167154138_ashish.rawal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].