Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC 2 868 FIRST FLOOR SREE VIJAYA ARCADE KUTTITHERUVU PULLIKKAMANKKU PO KAYAMKULAM ALAPPUZHA KERALA 690537 | KAYAMKULAM | ALAPPUZHA | KERALA | 690537 | ₹1.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC meets all specifications |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MAS Surgical L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Purchase of Indwelling Pleural Catheter to Pulmonary Medicine Department | ||||
| 1.01 | Indwelling Pleural Catheter | 5 | No. | 1,70,000 ₹1,70,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹1,750
Closing Date
6 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
Principal, Govt. Medical College, Thrissur
Office of the Principal, Govt. Medical College, Thrissur
specifications
2025_DME_791758_1
C3-1675/2025/GMCTCR
Open Tender
Consumables
Item Rate
30 days
Govt. Medical College
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹708
Yes
₹1,750
Yes
30 Jul 2026
29 Aug 2025
7 Oct 2025
29 Aug 2025
6 Oct 2025
30 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].