Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹67.9 LQualified 2 104 SHIVPURI BYPASS ROAD VIJAY NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0020914 09AAFCC8652E1ZJ B R | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹67.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹67.9 LQualified 1ST GANGOTRI TOWER S P MARKET MEERUT ROAD MAHARANA PRATAP CHOWK KARNAL HARYANA 132001 UDYAM UP 44 0024315 | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | ₹67.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹67.9 LQualified 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | ₹67.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹67.9 LQualified 182 NIKHIL MAJESTIC BUNGALOW MAUJA DEHTORAAGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282007 UDYAM UP 01 0029147 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282007 | ₹67.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹67.9 LQualified | ₹67.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School
9143347
GEM/2026/B/7374950
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | - | monthly | - | - | 6793125.32 |
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | Bhupendra Pratap 282005,EDC-I, B-690 Kamla applicable | 50 | - |
S.E., Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Rajendra Kumar Yadav), UIN Number NCTGC2415P
₹1.1 L
5 May 2026
19 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687792083636.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9143347.pdf
GEM_BID
1773913991.pdf
OTHER
1773914000.pdf
OTHER
ATCCO_58d1f672-7fed-4f79-aaa41773921303083_EDC1AGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
ATCCO_07ddf99e-df1f-4496-8d831773921326455_EDC1AGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773913991.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.03 MB
1773914000.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.03 MB
ATCCO_58d1f672-7fed-4f79-aaa41773921303083_EDC1AGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.97 MB
ATCCO_07ddf99e-df1f-4496-8d831773921326455_EDC1AGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.97 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].