Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹73.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -31.01% | ₹73.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹76.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -27.90% | ₹76.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹80.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -23.99% | ₹80.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹89.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.99% | ₹89.5 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SE CUM PM WDSC ZP BUNDI
SE CUM PM WDSC ZP BUNDI
Construction of Anicut, Pakka check dam, DSMP, MPT, PT and Sunken Pond MJSA 2.0 Phase II in Panchayat Samiti- Talera
2026_WDSC_579623_2
WDSC BUNDI NIT - 06/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
BUNDI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
AS PER NIT
₹2.1 L
Yes
2 Sept 2026
31 Jul 2026
14 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
13 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Excavation including loading, unloading, disposal and dressing of excavated earth within initial lead of 50m and lift up to 1.5m including dressing of excavated area and dewatering wherever required complete in all respect (BSR WRD-2023 Dist Bundi, chap V ) | |||||
| 1.01 | Hard / dense soil (40%) (Item No. 1 b) | 0.2 | cum | 85.2 | ₹17.04 |
| 1.02 | Hard soil mixed with Kankar / boulders, Morrum (60%) (Item No. 1 c) | 0.8 | cum | 106.2 | ₹84.85 |
| 1.03 | Drilling holes of 35mm daimeter for anchor rods (BSR WRD-2023, Dist Bundi, chap XI item no 1a) i- upto 1.50m depth | - | RM | 129 | - |
| 1.04 | Labour charges for Fixing of anchor bars in neat cement grout including cost of cement and curing etc. complete (BSR WRD-2023, Dist Bundi, chap XI item no 1b) | - | Each | 245 | - |
| 1.05 | सीमेंट कंक्रीट 1 सीमेंट : 4 बजरी तथा 8 गिट्टी / 1 सीमेंट, 3 बजरी तथा6 गिट्टी पत्थर की 20 मिमी नामीय माप की नींव में डालना,कूटना तथा तराई आदि सहित एनीकट के लिए। FOUNDATION ITEM 170 B GKN 2026-27 Talera ( 1:3:6 ( In Foundation)) | - | cum | 3,832.53 | - |
| 1.06 | Providing and Laying in position of Cement concrete Nominal mix(1:2:4) including leads of all construction materials, curing,compaction and finishing with rendering in cement sand mortar 1:3 (1cement : 3 coarse sand) and making good the joints excluding the cost of centering, shuttering and reinforcement. Well graded crusher broken stone aggregate of maximum size upto 20 mm In Superstructure (BSR WRD-2023, Dist Bundi CHAPTER IX Item No. 7d) | 1 | cum | 5,132.7 | ₹5,127.57 |
| 1.07 | lsUVfjax 'kVfjax ¼r[rk ,oa <qykcanh½ dk vkj-lh-lh- Nr] Lysc] NTts] fyUVy] fjVsfuax okWy vkfn Mkyus ds fy;s yxkuk 4-5 ehVj ÅapkbZ rd ds fy;s rFkk gVkuk vkfn fo'ks"k fooj.k ds vuqlkj 'kVfjax Lvhy xzkeh.k dk;Z funsZf'kdk 2026&27 dh CykWd Lrjh; nj vuqlwph iapk;r lfefr rkysMk ds vuqlkj dz-la- 93 ¼Ck½ | - | sqm | 270.38 | - |
| 1.08 | आर.सी.सी. काम के लिए लोहे को काटना] मोड़ना तथा स्थान पर लगाना तथा बांधने का कार्य मय आपूर्ति के । | 1 | kg | 89.04 | ₹88.95 |
| 1.09 | जे.सी.बी. मशीन/ट्रेक्टर मय स्क्रेपर द्वारा मिटटी खुदाई कार्य, खोदी हुई मिटटी के डगलों को तोडने (Breaking of clods), घास एवं कंकर, पत्थर को अलग करना (Sorting of grass & pebbles) एवं बण्ड (Bund) का सेक्शन (काट क्षेत्रफल में)/प्रोफाइल संधारित करना मय चढाना एवं उतारना प्रारंभिक लीड 250 मी. एवं लिफ्ट 3 मी. तक। Draft based on chapter 5th of irrigation page number 32 to 34 (दिनाँक 01/02/2017 से मान्य) ईकाई 1 घन मी. (मशीनरी कार्य सख्त मिट्टी (in Hard Soil) ) (xzkeh.k dk;Z funsZf'kdk 2026&27 dh CykWd Lrjh; nj vuqlwph iapk;r lfefr rkysMk ds vuqlkj dz-la-196 Ck) | - | cum | 63.07 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.18 MB
BOQ_1030050.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
SBD02.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.24 MB
datecorig.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].