Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified 621 NAI BASTI BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 UDYAM UP 15 0014986 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified C 54 TECHNI TOWERS TECHNI TOWERS C 54 A TSIIC BALANAGAR HYDERABAD 500037 BALANAGAR RANGAREDDI TELANGANA 500037 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500037 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LQualified | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified HOUSE NO 434 4 VILLAGE MUNDKA NEAR SHISHU WALA TALAB NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110041 UDYAM DL 11 0047671 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110041 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Checking refiling of hydraulic accumulators spares of
9520443
GEM/2026/B/7711001
Two Packet Bid
Cheking Testing of Mill Turbin,Remaintain the Pressure,EPE Make bladder cap,EPE Make Gas fill valve
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cheking Testing of Mill Turbin | Cheking Testing of Mill and Turbine hydraulic accumulators | 9 | Nos | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 2 | Remaintain the Pressure | Remaintain the Pressure in above mill hydraulic accumulaters Gas refiling | 8 | Nos | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 3 | EPE Make bladder cap | EPE Make bladder cap 35Ltr to suit mill hydraulic accumulator | 1 | No | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 4 | EPE Make Gas fill valve | EPE Make Gas fill valve NRV for hydraulic accumulator | 1 | No | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 5 | EPE Make liquid seal kit | EPE Make liquid seal kit for hydraulic accumulator | 1 | No | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9520443.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
hysparshwork_2026-06-25-13-54-33_43dae1e18d4baad0965808bb1808ff3c.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_hydr_spersh_2026-06-25-13-54-33_da81cd44903e2b900817c9a290252e25.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
hyterm_a00491f6-4785-47ae-90ac1782376466783_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].