Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,500
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER
9839443
GEM/2026/B/7989990
Single Packet Bid
Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER
Ranchi, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER | Krishna Kant Vashisth Requirement 829210,Officeof SO(MM),NK N/A Area -Dakra, Ranchi, CCL | 115 | - |
Central Coalfields Limited NK Area, Central Coalfields Limited Ranchi Jharkhand, COAL INDIA LIMITED, Central Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Central Coalfields Limited Nk Area)
₹10,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839443.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788356513.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.68 MB
BOQ85_d05e5dce-21f6-4370-96101788357494926_enmnk.ccl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
NIT85_2f4bb038-2fb3-40d8-acab1788357614602_enmnk.ccl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .