Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹99,127Accepted-AOC TC 93 1883 OPP GOVT LP SCHOOL PETTAH TRIVANDRUM 695024 | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM | KERALA | 695024 | ₹99,127 Quoted ₹1.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC As per minutes |
| 2 | 2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance As per minutes |
| 3 | 3₹1.6 LRejected-Finance 15 467 1 LOUIS TOWER BEHIND PUTHANALKKAL TEMPLE ROAD CHEPULASSERY PALAKKAD | CHEPULASSERY | PALAKKAD | KERALA | ₹1.6 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance As per minutes |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | louis health care L3 | KEPGEM HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED L2 | EAST INDIANA SURGICAL DEVICES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Fiber Optic Bronchoscope Biopsy Forceps (Reusable) 5 (Suitable for working channel 2.8.mm(2.6mm or less) | 3 | Nos | 26,250 ₹78,750 | 24,850 ₹74,550 | 16,688 ₹50,064 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Fiber Optic Bronchoscopic Biopsy Forceps (Reusable) 5 (Suitable for working channel 2.mm(1.9 mm ) | 3 | Nos | 26,250 ₹78,750 | 24,850 ₹74,550 | 16,688 ₹50,064 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹1,800
Closing Date
22 Oct 2025, 11:00 amClosed
Principal
GMCM
Supply of Fiber Optic Bronchoscopic Biopsy Forceps to Respiratory Medicine Department of GMC Hospital, Manjeri
2025_DME_793755_1
GMCMNJ/918/2025-S2
Open Tender
Consumables
Item Rate
30 days
Department of Respiratory Medicine, GMCH Manjeri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹472
Yes
₹1,800
Yes
16 Apr 2026
3 Sept 2025
23 Oct 2025
3 Sept 2025
22 Oct 2025
3 Sept 2025
Amount
Fiber Optic Bronchoscope Biopsy Forceps (Reusable) 5 (Suitable for working channel 2.8.mm(2.6mm or less)
Fiber Optic Bronchoscopic Biopsy Forceps (Reusable) 5 (Suitable for working channel 2.mm(1.9 mm )
KEPGEM HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED (BID ID -2380515)
louis health care (BID ID -2437615)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
BOQ_1311054.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Date.pdf
PDF • 0.02 MB
date.pdf
PDF • 0.02 MB
date.pdf
PDF • 0.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].