Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters (Geyser) (V3) ISIMarkedto IS2082 (Q2)
9834382
GEM/2026/B/7985452
Single Packet Bid
Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters (Geyser) (V3) ISI Marked to IS 2082
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters (Geyser) (V3) ISIMarkedto IS2082 (Q2) | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 15 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834382.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .