Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Refilling of Medical Gases in Cylinders
9836307
GEM/2026/B/7987175
Two Packet Bid
Refilling of Medical Gases in Cylinders,Refilling of Medical Gases in Cylinders,Refilling of Medica
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Refilling of Medical Gases in Cylinders | - | 27,000 | - |
joint director cum medical suprintendent, Directorate of Medical Education, Health and Family Welfare Department Chhattisgarh, N/A,, (Atul Manoharrao Deshkar)
₹40,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836307.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
GEM_OTHER • 3.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .