Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Laboratory Refrigerator (V3) (Q2)
9834457
GEM/2026/B/7985520
Single Packet Bid
Laboratory Refrigerator (V3)
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Laboratory Refrigerator (V3) (Q2) | Lavanya G 695011,NCESS, Post Box No.7250,Akkulam Thiruvananthapuram | 1 | 30 days |
The Director, National Centre for Earth Science Studies(NCESS), Thiruvanathapuram, Ministry of Earth Sciences, (The Director)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834457.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
spec_a080822f-7f37-4a85-97771788323559563_lavanyag.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
1788323178.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
1788323118.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .