Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ramraj Meena
SE Cum PM WCDC Bhilwara, SE CUM PM WCDC Bhilwara Azad Nagar Bhilwara, Bhilwara
Construction of Anicut, Anicut Renovation, MPT, PT, Farm Pond at P.S. Suwana District Bhilwara
WSC2627WSOB00879
10/2026-27/Suwana/MJSA2 2
Open Competitive Bidding
Watershed Works
Bhilwara
26 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00879-nib-99007.pdf
NIB • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].