Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹76,228Qualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | ₹76,228 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹94,693.20Qualified FAIZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 224153 INDIA UDYAM UP 24 0004325 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224153 | ₹94,693.20 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LQualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 0 MILANVIHAR NEAR IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL MILAN VIHAR MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As Per Enquiry; As Per Enquiry; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9426427
GEM/2026/B/7626953
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As Per Enquiry; As Per Enquiry; Consumables to be pr
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As Per Enquiry; As Per Enquiry; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Suraj Kumar Yadav 226010,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-III ROOM NO.217-222 TRANSMISSION BHAW AN SLDC CAMPUS VIBHUTIKHAND GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW | 1 | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division-III, Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power, Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Suraj Kumar Yadav)
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9426427.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1780646623.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.59 MB
1780646645.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.59 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].