Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23,541Qualified Make: Other
Model: INPUT PINION SHAFT
Title: Input Pinion Shaft of Greaves make gear box F 44 PATEL NAGAR 1ST GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | Make: Other
Model: INPUT PINION SHAFT
Title: Input Pinion Shaft of Greaves make gear box | ₹23,541 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹70,000Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: GNG/PINIONSHAFT
Title: Input Pinion Shaft of Greaves make gear box | Make: Unbrand
Model: GNG/PINIONSHAFT
Title: Input Pinion Shaft of Greaves make gear box | ₹70,000 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Input Pinion Shaft of Greaves make gear box
Title: Input Pinion Shaft of Greaves make gear box | Make: NA
Model: Input Pinion Shaft of Greaves make gear box
Title: Input Pinion Shaft of Greaves make gear box | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Input Pinion Shaft of Greaves make gear box
9495850
GEM/2026/B/7689120
Two Packet Bid
Input Pinion Shaft of Greaves make gear box
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Input Pinion Shaft of Greaves make gear box | Kavindra Kumar 244235,Thekisansahkarichini mills Ltd Gajraula-Hasanpur Amroha (UP)Pin-244241 GST | 1 | 15 days |
GM, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Kavindra Kumar Nimesh)
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9495850.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
atcps_2026-06-19-20-37-13_6f69423acffc82c7082c03f5264c600c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
AtcPS_560b8da5-abfd-45b0-a2541781882256351_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].