Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹60,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Pipe Fitting Spares
9836224
GEM/2026/B/7987096
Two Packet Bid
MS SOCKET,MS SOCKET,SS NOZZLE K TYPE,MS SOCKET 3by4inch,LUBRICATOR SPRING,LUBRICATOR PLUNGER,FERRUL
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS SOCKET | MS SOCKET 1inch FOR JUICE HEATER | 20 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 2 | MS SOCKET | MS SOCKET 1by2inch FOR JH AND VF | 60 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 3 | SS NOZZLE K TYPE | SS NOZZLE K TYPE FOR VACCUM FILTER 8feetx16feet | 20 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 4 | MS SOCKET 3by4inch | MS SOCKET 3by4inch FOR JUICE HEATER | 25 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 5 | LUBRICATOR SPRING | LUBRICATOR SPRING | 40 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 6 | LUBRICATOR PLUNGER | LUBRICATOR PLUNGER COMPLETE | 20 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
| 7 | FERRULE 10mm | FERRULE 10mm | 20 | Nos | bycn2.upcsffl.pbe | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836224.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
work_2026-09-02-12-45-43_84fa5778ce467f547e71d689e92765c4.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_pipefittingspares_2026-09-02-12-45-43_43fb0889d0962d4f903f124107b572d3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788333647.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
709gem_ae8bc4c1-42c0-43e8-87611788333714635_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .