Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - PLC MODIFICATION
ENGINEERING SERVICES AND CONFIGURATION SERVICES FOR ETP SLUDGE DRYER PROJECT Similar Category Empanelment of Consultants/Service Providers Repair and Overhauling Service
9831290
GEM/2026/B/7982674
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - PLC MODIFICATION, ENGINEERING SERVICES AND CONFIGURATION SERVICES FOR ETP
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
7 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - PLC MODIFICATION | - | - | - |
| ENGINEERING SERVICES AND CONFIGURATION SERVICES FOR ETP SLUDGE DRYER PROJECT Similar Category Empanelment of Consultants/Service Providers Repair and Overhauling Service | - | - | - |
BPCL, BPCL PCS, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Bpcl)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831290.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788254217.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788254243.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.96 MB
1788254279.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1788254302.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788254363.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.36 MB
1788254374.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.13 MB
1788254382.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1788257504.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1788257519.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].