Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Gutor UPS AMC Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Substation Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9825233
GEM/2026/B/7977452
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Gutor UPS AMC
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Gutor UPS AMC Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Substation Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | Pankaj Patel 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore 560067 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825233.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788166603.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788161423.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788161427.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788167257.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788167259.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
ATC_3ece0cf9-abfc-47dc-8bb71788166686760_buyer205.hpcl.ka.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .