Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Kafmar Environmental Services LLP L2 | M/s. Camilsons Infra LLP L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Hiring of Excavator (3D) with Driver & Fuel | 35 | Per day | 10,000 ₹4,13,000 | 9,150.24 ₹3,77,904.91 Lowest |
| 2.00 | TRANSPORTATION AND CARRIAGE OF MATERIALS (A) By tipper truck including loading, unloading and stacking : Earth (upto 2 KM) | 4,900 | Cum | 164.32 ₹9,50,098.24 | 123.24 ₹7,12,573.68 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹13.6 L
EMD Value
₹27,270
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EE I WRD Porvorim
EE I WRD Porvorim
Improvement to nallah/waterway from Shree Siddeshwar temple to the fields from Ch.0.00 Km to Ch.1.50 Km at Paliem in V.P. Ucassaim Paliem Punola in Aldona Constituency.
2026_WRD_29550_1
6-9/WDI/WRD/ASW/2026-27/e-06/6
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
35 days
EEI WRD Porvorim Goa
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹27,270
22 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiring of Excavator (3D) with Driver & Fuel | 35 | Per day | - | - |
| 2 | TRANSPORTATION AND CARRIAGE OF MATERIALS (A) By tipper truck including loading, unloading and stacking : Earth (upto 2 KM) | 4,900 | Cum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
BOQ_29979.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].