Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49,900 Per unit ₹49,900 · 1 Nos. ASHISH BUILDING NEAR JAIN UPASRAI SHASTRI POLE KOTHI VADODARA KOTHI VADODARA GUJARAT 390001 UDYAM GJ 24 0028051 24ACXPS5982L1ZG R M M | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390001 | ₹49,900 Per unit ₹49,900 · 1 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 5:30 amClosed
Shreshth Rectangle Executive Table Brand: Shreshth (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687717866651 dt.23/07/2026)
24 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].