Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified 1107 SECTOR 2 SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0004713 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LQualified | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹4.9 LQualified 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹4.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF CENTRIFUGAL MACHINE SPARES
9524152
GEM/2026/B/7714285
Two Packet Bid
SPARES FOR BAKAU WOLF MAKE 38 X 49,Teflon Washer for above solenoid valve,Copper Pipe 8 mm,Brass Fe
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES FOR BAKAU WOLF MAKE 38 X 49 | Solenoid valve Aluminum body as per sample | 10 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 2 | Teflon Washer for above solenoid valve | Teflon Washer for above solenoid valve | 20 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 3 | Copper Pipe 8 mm | Copper Pipe 8 mm | 30 | mtr | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 4 | Brass Ferrule with nut 8 mm | Brass Ferrule with nut 8 mm | 50 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 5 | Hand operated Solenoid valve Type HL for air control system size 6MM | Hand operated Solenoid valve Type HL for air control system size 6MM | 3 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 6 | Hand operated Solenoid valve Type HL for air control system size 6MM | Hand operated Solenoid valve Type HL for air control system size 6MM | 3 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 7 | SS sugar wash nozzle 3 8 with socket | SS sugar wash nozzle 3 8 INCH with socket | 24 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 8 | Rubber bucket for pug mill cylinder | Rubber bucket for pug mill cylinder | 4 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 9 | Rubber bucket for hood cylinder | Rubber bucket for hood cylinder | 4 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 10 | Rubber bucket for Syrup Separator cylinder | Rubber bucket for Syrup Separator cylinder | 4 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524152.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
tech_doc_2026-06-26-11-33-48_79eb0132357065670268eb4f6e79f325.pdf
BOQ • 0.39 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-6_2026-06-26-11-33-48_da6c66276c8ffecbdbed56b65db0810a.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782454076.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Condition_dff29abe-8b17-4b61-82401782454130111_purchaseoffice1985.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].