Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹10,920 Per unit ₹1.05 · 10,400 Nos. | ₹10,920 Per unit ₹1.05 · 10,400 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹12,348 Per unit ₹0.29 · 42,000 Nos. | ₹12,348 Per unit ₹0.29 · 42,000 Nos. |
| 3 | ₹44,520 Per unit ₹3.89–₹73.50 | ₹44,520 Per unit ₹3.89–₹73.50 |
| 4 | ₹52,951.50 Per unit ₹21.53–₹25.20 | ₹52,951.50 Per unit ₹21.53–₹25.20 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
1 location across Bihar
Different type of Drug.
39261026
39261026
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
13 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Description :(PH NO.:04047) MESALAMINE 1200 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 3750.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:08002) CARBAMAZEPINE CR 200 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 6000.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:22051) NIFEDIPINE 20 MG RETARD CAP ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 5700.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:22099) BISOPROLOL 5 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 10400.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:33003) FOLIC ACID 5 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 42000.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:37070) N-ACETYL CYSTEINE 150 MG + TAURINE 500 MG CAP/TAB (NEPHROSAVE )] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 6000.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:43004) FENOFIBRATE 200 MG TAB/CAP ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 6500.00 Numbers
DHANBAD DIVISION-STORES/EAST CENTRAL RLY Description :(PHNO.:62112) CHOLECALCIFEROL 60000 IU LIQUICAPS (HARD GELATIN) ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 15300.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO. : 6150) CEFIOERAZIBE 1000 MG + SULBACTAM 500 MG INJ. ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 1200.00 Numbers
Description :[PH.No.25155] TOFACITINIB 5 MG TAB/CA ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 2000.00 Numbers
Description :[PH NO. : 62130] VITAMIN D3 DROPS ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 500.00 Numbers
Description :Montelukast sodium 4mg. with Levocetrizine dihydrochloride 2.5mg./5ml. Syrup 60ml. B ottle specn: 60ml phial ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 1500.00 Numbers
Description :Combiflam syp 100ml / any generic (Ibuprofen 100mg + PCM 162.5mg/5ml) specn: 100 ml ph ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 820.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4871256.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4871246.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].