Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
BDO BISHNUPUR-II
OFFICE OF THE BDO BISHNUPUR-II
SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANY/ALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB GRAM G PROGRAMME AT PATHERBERIA JOYCHANDIPUR GP UNDER BISHNUPUR-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK.
2026_ZPHD_5021109_10
NIT3323VBGRANG
Open Tender
SUPPLY OF CIVIL GOODS/EQUIPMENTS
Item Rate
210 days
P JOYCHANDIPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹20,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | 1st class picked Jhama Bricks(Traditional) | - | no | 8.8 | - |
| 1.02 | Stone boulder( 225 mm above ) | - | cum | 286 | - |
| 1.03 | Stone boulder ( 225mm-150mm ) | - | cum | 303 | - |
| 1.04 | Soft rock metal | - | cum | 1,100 | - |
| 1.05 | Laterite Boulder | - | cum | 280.5 | - |
| 1.06 | Fine Sand | - | cum | 1,089 | - |
| 1.07 | Medium Sand | - | cum | 1,298 | - |
| 1.08 | Coarse Sand | - | cum | 1,573 | - |
| 1.09 | Bamboo (8cm-10cm dia) including fixing | - | metre | 25.76 | - |
| 1.1 | Eucalyptus Bullah (7.5cm -10cm dia) | - | metre | 101.38 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.70 MB
BOQ_5098560.xls
BOQ • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].