Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | S & P ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹32,000 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | BANWARILAL RAMESH CHAND | 2 | ₹11,200 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | BANWARILAL RAMESH CHAND | 2 | ₹4,980 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | BANWARILAL RAMESH CHAND | 2 | ₹11,200 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | BANWARILAL RAMESH CHAND | 2 | ₹4,980 |
Tender Value
₹67,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Price breakup
9509344
GEM/2026/B/7700967
Two Packet Bid
Paint1,Paint2,Paint3,Paint4,Paint5,Paint6,Paint7,Paint8,Paint9,Paint10
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paint1 | ALLUMINIUM PAINT WITH PASTE | 100 | Ltr | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 2 | Paint2 | SMOKE GRAY PAINT | 40 | Ltr | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 3 | Paint3 | SKY BLUE PAINT | 20 | Ltr | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 4 | Paint4 | POST OFFICE RED PAINT | 40 | Ltr | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 5 | Paint5 | BUS GREEN PAINT | 20 | Ltr | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 6 | Paint6 | PRIMER RED OXIDE | 60 | Ltr | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 7 | Paint7 | YELLOW PAINT | 20 | Ltr | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 8 | Paint8 | WHITE PAINT | 40 | Ltr | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 9 | Paint9 | THINNER | 40 | Ltr | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 10 | Paint10 | Black Panit | 40 | Ltr | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9509344.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
paints_2026-06-23-15-13-17_99d2be7ac73a47f946e86348d95d1483.pdf
BOQ • 2.36 MB
paint_2026-06-23-15-13-17_4a1dca6968d19f2ba6a062c637567938.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782208022.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].