Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stator Rewinding Of 150 HP
Kirloskar Make
3-Speed Motor (Complete) Of SD Machine ( 2 Unit )
Days Stator Rewinding Of 90 HP Motor (Complete) Of C-After-Worker Machine No. 2 ( 1 Unit )
9803376
GEM/2026/B/7958686
Two Packet Bid
Stator Rewinding Of 150 HP, Kirloskar Make, 3-Speed Motor (Complete) of SD Machine,Stator Rewinding
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹70,000
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stator Rewinding Of 150 HP, Kirloskar Make, 3-Speed Motor (Complete) Of SD Machine ( 2 Unit ) | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 2 | 15 days | |
| Days Stator Rewinding Of 90 HP Motor (Complete) Of C-After-Worker Machine No. 2 ( 1 Unit ) | Narendra Mohan 243203,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Semikhera, Bareilly (U.P)Pin Code-243203 GST | 1 | 15 days |
CO-OPERATIVE, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill.ltd)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803376.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
motor_rewinding-2_2026-08-25-11-37-54_05147ca75f517d73098057c526deec52.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.30 MB
motor_rewinding-2_2026-08-25-11-36-01_dae1cd30752c8a62a4e8fce8236c56ae.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.30 MB
1787656862.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .