Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹86,500Admitted-Finance 11 3 SAINT KABIR NAGAR UJJAIN M P | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456001 | ₹86,500 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | POOJA TRADERS AND CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply Of Construction Material FOR FINANCE YEAR 2026-27 | ||||
| 1.13 | IRON ANGLE FOR DOOR, WINDOW, VANTILATOR | 1 | PER KG | 125 ₹125 Lowest |
| 1.14 | IRON ANGLE, IRON PIPES, | 1 | PER KG | 130 ₹130 Lowest |
| 1.32 | ROLLING SHUTTER 18 GUAGE COMPLETE | 1 | sqm | 3,100 ₹3,100 Lowest |
| 1.38 | ROAD ROLLER WITH DIESEL DRIVER | 1 | PER HOUR | 5,500 ₹5,500 Lowest |
| 1.39 | RCC HUME PIPE 200 MM | 1 | PER METER | 1,340 ₹1,340 Lowest |
| 1.40 | RCC HUME PIPE 300 MM | 1 | PER METER | 1,600 ₹1,600 Lowest |
| 1.41 | RCC HUME PIPE 450 MM | 1 | PER METER | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest |
| 1.42 | RCC HUME PIPE 600 MM | 1 | PER METER | 2,520 ₹2,520 Lowest |
| 1.43 | RCC HUME PIPE 1000 MM | 1 | PER METER | 5,000 ₹5,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BAROD
CMO BAROD
Supply Of Construction Material FOR FINANCE YEAR 2026-27
2026_UAD_502052_3
583/BAROD/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
Supply Of Construction Material FOR FINANCE YEAR 2
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
18 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply Of Construction Material FOR FINANCE YEAR 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.13 | IRON ANGLE FOR DOOR, WINDOW, VANTILATOR | - | PER KG | - | - |
| 1.14 | IRON ANGLE, IRON PIPES, | - | PER KG | - | - |
| 1.32 | ROLLING SHUTTER 18 GUAGE COMPLETE | - | sqm | - | - |
| 1.38 | ROAD ROLLER WITH DIESEL DRIVER | - | PER HOUR | - | - |
| 1.39 | RCC HUME PIPE 200 MM | - | PER METER | - | - |
| 1.4 | RCC HUME PIPE 300 MM | - | PER METER | - | - |
| 1.41 | RCC HUME PIPE 450 MM | - | PER METER | - | - |
| 1.42 | RCC HUME PIPE 600 MM | - | PER METER | - | - |
| 1.43 | RCC HUME PIPE 1000 MM | - | PER METER | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
RETENDER_TFORM.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
BOQ_632274.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].