Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,500
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
C Arm Fluoroscope X - Ray Machine (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9825232
GEM/2026/B/7977451
Two Packet Bid
C Arm Fluoroscope X - Ray Machine (V2)
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20.3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| C Arm Fluoroscope X - Ray Machine (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Abir Kumar Sasmal 700091,Swasthya Sathi, GN-29, Sector V, Salt Lake | 1 | 45 days |
Managing Director, WEST BENGAL, Health and Family Welfare Department West Bengal, West Bengal Medical Services Corporation, (WBMSC) Kolkata,, (Wbmscl)
₹40,500
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825232.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
ACT1_9a111177-7233-49d0-88a21788517567507_wbmsclprocurebuyer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].