Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 LQualified | ₹4.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LQualified M 968 SECTOR I LDA COLONY KANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 UDYAM UP 50 0012359 09ANCPC4965H1ZY B R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.3 LQualified B 1 47 REKHANGAN SECTOR B ALIGANJ LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | ₹5.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified H NO 463 BIJNOR NEAR UNION BANK KIRATPUR ROAD BIJNOR COLONY SHYAM VIHAR BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246701 UDYAM UP 17 0057820 09ABDCA8765F1ZD R 05ABDCA8765F1ZL S | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246701 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Comprehensive AMC of CCTV Surveillance System at Shakti Bhawan (HQ) Building; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9250745
GEM/2026/B/7469305
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Comprehensive AMC of CCTV Surveillance S
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Comprehensive AMC of CCTV Surveillance System at Shakti Bhawan (HQ) Building; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Vinay Kaushal 226001,14 Ashok Marg, Shakti Bhawan Lucknow | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9250745.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1776933624.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1776933630.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].