Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹90,150.20accepted-aoc | ₹90,150.20 | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹91,990
EMD Value
₹2,300
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Divisional Engineer-(Elec-II), Tirupati
elc2div
Supply and Installation of LED TV to the SRAVANAM, TTD, Tirupati
920977
11/DE(Elec)-II/TTD/TPT/2026-27
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
CHITTOOR
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹33
₹2,300
9 May 2026
9 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
Supply and installation of 65 inches TV Make: SONY 65" TV/Its equivalent Model: K-65S30 /Its equivalent
Specifications: - Display Technology - LCD Back light type: Direct LED Backlight Dimming Type - Frame Dimming Resolution: 3840 x 2160 Pixels, Refresh Rate: 50Hz Picture Processor: 4K HDR Processor X1 Audio power output - 2 x 10W (20w) Dolby Atmos, Brass Reflex, X- Balanced Speaker Operating system - Android TV, Smart TV: Google TV On Board storage - 16 GB Voice Search - Yes (Built in Mic) Yes
Built in Mic Switch - Yes Power Requirement -50 / 60Hz, 110-240V AC Wifi frequency -2.4 Ghz / 5 GHz HDMI ports: 4 nos. USB 2.0 ports : 2 nos. Ethernet input -1 No, Bluetooth - Yes Apple Airplay -Yes Apple Home Kit – Yes Warranty: One year outside warranty (Only part replacement warranty)
(Rupees Ninety One Thousand Nine Hundred and Ninety only)
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
NIT 11.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.22 MB
Schedule 11.xls
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].