Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.4 L
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - Any Govt stores incl defence stores; Truck covered with tarpoline; 10 Ton
9837281
GEM/2026/B/7988033
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - Any Govt stores incl defence stores; Truck co
East Khasi Hills, Meghalaya
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - Any Govt stores incl defence stores; Truck covered with tarpoline; 10 Ton | Israr Ahamad anddropto Requirement location) 793010,HQ Directorate General Assam Rifles, Laitkor Shillong | 20 | - |
Establishment Officer, Hq Dgar, Central Armed Police Forces, Assam Rifles, Ministry of Home Affairs, (Drawing And Disbursing Officer)
₹35,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837281.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .