Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
₹9,600
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 10:30 pm2d left
Public Works Department
vijayakumar Y N
08182222943
Annual Maintenance of Kukke-Dattaraapura-Santehaklu major district road of Ch 0.00 to 0.6.36 km and Ch 6.65-15.11 kms in Thirthahalli taluk
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT41208
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT41208
Reserved
Roads
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
PWD Special Division Office Shivamogga
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹500
₹9,600
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
Description of Work
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
Bid document -41208 SC.doc
Tender Document • 2.66 MB
section 3 Qualification information.xls
Instructions to Tenderers • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].