Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹35.6 Laccepted-aoc | ₹35.6 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹48.7 L
EMD Value
₹48,800
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The Chief Engineer, TTD, Tirupati
Room No.132, Ground floor, TTD Admn. Bldg., KT Road, Tirupati
Hire charges for providing temporary electrical illuminations to Temple inside & outside, vahana mandapam, 4 madas and vahana procession roads etc., for Sri KRT Brahmotsavams at Vontimitta for the year 2026.
897866
37/SE(Elec)/TTD/TPT/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
YSR
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,726
₹48,800
13 Mar 2026
11 Feb 2026
11 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
NIT 37 BOQ.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.19 MB
NIT 37 Conditions.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].