Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹19,998
Closing Date
6 Dec 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
1/1, West Ghoshpara Road, Post - Kankinara, Dist - North 24 Parganas, Pin - 743126
Estimate for Construction of Concrete Road in ward no-12 under Bhatpara Municipality( Scheme ID APAS/01/105/140/0011)
2025_MAD_945835_11
MAD/ULB/BHATPARA/DR-2/1019
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
BHATPARA MUNICIPALITY
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹19,998
7 Aug 2026
14 Nov 2025
8 Dec 2025
14 Nov 2025
6 Dec 2025
14 Nov 2025
Estimate for Construction of Concrete Road in ward no-12 under Bhatpara Municipality( Scheme ID: APAS/01/105/140/0011)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 15.22 MB
BOQ_2254486.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].