Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹9,996
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
add.city.engineer (amc met/Hospital, East Zone)
SUPLLYING CHOTA HATHI, LABOUR AND OTHER MACHINERY IN VASTRAL WARD (ARC TENDER)
326781
EZ 03/186-2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹900
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹9,996
25 Sept 2026
22 Jul 2026
28 Sept 2026
22 Jul 2026
25 Sept 2026
22 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TN-03 186 Chota hathi labour (Reinvite).pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].