Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹86,153.65Accepted-AOC | ₹86,153.65 | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1ST LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹86,653.69Rejected-Finance | ₹86,653.69 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹87,127.87Rejected-Finance | ₹87,127.87 | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹86,214
EMD Value
₹1,724
Closing Date
18 Nov 2025, 2:05 pmClosed
BDO KRISHNANAGAR II
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER KRISHNANAGAR II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK PO DHUBULIA DIST NADIA PIN CODE 741140
CONCRETE ROAD FROM FAKIR SK HOUSE TO ARMAN SK HOUSE AT UTTAR RUKUNPUR OF SADHANPARA-I Gram Panchayat of Krishnagar-II Development Block from APAS/01/085/3/0005
2025_ZPHD_931984_2
WBNADIA/KGR-II/BDO/07/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
DHUBULIA NADIA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹100
₹1,724
Yes
27 Aug 2026
30 Oct 2025
20 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
18 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: ANUJ SIKDER Created Date/Time: 27-Nov-2025 07:08 PM Tender Title: CONCRETE ROAD FROM FAKIR SK HOUSE TO ARMAN SK HOUSE AT UTTAR RUKUNPUR OF SADHANPARA-I Gram Panchayat of Krishnagar-II Development Block from APAS/01/085/3/0005 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_931984_2
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer ,Krishnagar-II Development Block
Name of Work: CONCRETE ROAD FROM FAKIR SK HOUSE TO ARMAN SK HOUSE AT UTTAR RUKUNPUR OF SADHANPARA-I Gram Panchayat of Krishnagar-II Development Block from APAS/01/085/3/0005
Contract No: WBNADIA/KGR-II/BDO/07/2025-26, SL. NO.:- 02 Memo. No: 3319 dated 25.10.2025 Reference No.:- KRG2/PH-I/L2/02081608/522
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 PRATAP MANDAL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7400983 86214.00 .51 86653.69 Eighty Six Thousand Six Hundred and Fifty Three
2.00 NAMDAR ALI (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7393512 86214.00 -.07 86153.65 Eighty Six Thousand One Hundred and Fifty Three
3.00 RANOJ KARMAKAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7401364 86214.00 1.06 87127.87 Eighty Seven Thousand One Hundred and Twenty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NAMDAR ALI(86153.65)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONCRETE ROAD FROM FAKIR SK HOUSE TO ARMAN SK HOUSE AT UTTAR RUKUNPUR OF SADHANPARA-I Gram Panchayat of Krishnagar-II Development Block from APAS/01/085/3/0005 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_931984_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NAMDAR ALI (BID ID -7393512) 86153.65 L1
2 PRATAP MANDAL (BID ID -7400983) 86653.69 L2
3 RANOJ KARMAKAR (BID ID -7401364) 87127.87 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].