Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
Prabhari Adhikari Vigyapan
VARANASI NAGAR NIGAM
RFP for Selection of Agency for Installation of Frontlit Advertisement Panel on BOT Basis Along with Media Rights, Operation and Maintenance of Existing 10 Smart Bus Queue Shelters in Varanasi
2026_NNVAR_1170002_2
105/Vigyapan/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
VARANASI NAGAR NIGAM
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
A/C 50100642535388
₹3 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Financial Quotation | |||||
| 1.01 | Financial Quotation (Premium/Rental Price (in Rs.) Per Sq.ft. Per Year Per Bus Shelter) | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Retendoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 16.34 MB
BOQ_2221070.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .