Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - as per the enquiry
9241944
GEM/2026/B/7461265
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - as per the enquiry
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - as per the enquiry | Alok Kumar 226017,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I 132 KV SUB STATION TRT LUCKNOW | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9241944.pdf
GEM_BID
1776759701.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
1776759720.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
1776759730.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].