Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30.4 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - LEGACY WASTE; Collection and disposal of garbage; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9842131
GEM/2026/B/7992351
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - LEGACY WASTE; Collection and disposal of garbage; Co
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - LEGACY WASTE; Collection and disposal of garbage; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Krishna Kumar Nagar 229413,Office Of Nagar Panchayat Lalgopalganj, Ward No 9,Daniyalpur Lalgopalganj Prayagraj(Allahabad) | 1 | - |
Nagar Panchayat Lalgopal Ganj, Nagar Panchayat Lalgopal Ganj, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Executive Officer)
₹1.5 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842131.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788420701.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
1788420708.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
ESTIMATEEE_a39d59db-7891-4ba8-ae6d1788421065332_pao@lalgopalganjj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .