Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.9 L
EMD Value
₹27,800
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback; Local; 120Kms x 12Hrs
9824439
GEM/2026/B/7976786
Single Packet Bid
Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback; Local; 120Kms x 12Hrs
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹13.9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback; Local; 120Kms x 12Hrs | B.Sangeetha Vehicles Requirement 600003,CRIS,3 rd Floor, withincontract Western Wing, Moore Market periodforwhich Complex, Park Town serviceisrequired | 1 | 730 days |
MD/CRIS, New Delhi, Indian Railways, Centre for Railway Information Systems, Ministry of Railways, (Gvl Satya Kumar)
₹27,800
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824439.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
ATC_fe3d74de-87b2-420b-bccb1788158314614_ranjeet.kumar74.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .