Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34,583Accepted-Finance | ₹34,583 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | QWALITY TEND HOUSE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Ampli Fire (PerDay) | 1 | Unit | 718 ₹718 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Speaker (PerDay) | 1 | Unit | 719 ₹719 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Mike (PerDay) | 1 | Unit | 618 ₹618 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Music system, vehicle with generator (PerDay) | 1 | Unit | 13,999 ₹13,999 Lowest |
| 5.00 | colorful par light decoration | 1 | Unit | 298 ₹298 Lowest |
| 6.00 | LED Pannel 100 Watt (PerDay) | 1 | Unit | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 7.00 | LED Pannel 120 Watt (PerDay) | 1 | Unit | 220 ₹220 Lowest |
| 8.00 | LED Pannel 200 Watt (PerDay) | 1 | Unit | 350 ₹350 Lowest |
| 9.00 | LED Pannel 400 Watt (PerDay) | 1 | Unit | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Niwad Light (PerDay) | 1 | Unit | 60 ₹60 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JAORA
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JAORA
Financial year 2026_27 Mike, various programs for beauty work program meetings and other important programs etc
2026_UAD_493860_1
7190
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
365 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
17 Aug 2026
25 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Ampli Fire (PerDay) | |||||
| 2Speaker (PerDay) | |||||
| 3Mike (PerDay) | |||||
| 4Music system, vehicle with generator (PerDay) | |||||
| 5colorful par light decoration | |||||
| 6LED Pannel 100 Watt (PerDay) | |||||
| 7LED Pannel 120 Watt (PerDay) | |||||
| 8LED Pannel 200 Watt (PerDay) | |||||
| 9LED Pannel 400 Watt (PerDay) | |||||
| 10Niwad Light (PerDay) | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
DOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
BOQ_587213.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].