Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Cyber Security Audit - Infrastructure Audit
Operations
Management Process and Control Audit
SLA Monitoring Audit
Security and Compliance Audit
posture assessment
9749593
GEM/2026/B/7911961
Two Packet Bid
Cyber Security Audit - Infrastructure Audit, Operations, Management Process and Control Audit, SLA
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cyber Security Audit - Infrastructure Audit | - | - | - |
| Operations | - | - | - |
| Management Process and Control Audit | - | - | - |
| SLA Monitoring Audit | - | - | - |
| Security and Compliance Audit | - | - | - |
| posture assessment | - | - | - |
Executive Officer, mumbai212, Department of Commerce, Export Credit Guarantee Corporation of India Limited (ECGC), Ministry of, Commerce and Industry, (Minal Dehri)
₹1.5 L
9 Sept 2026
14 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9749593.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1786682696.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
9749593-17866149468826.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
9749593-17866149468942.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
9749593-17866149469014.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
9749593-17866149469093.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
ATC_a9cb5700-697f-4160-bdb41786684248863_gem.eo.rmd-gem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
ATC_9aaa120b-9e7a-44c1-85bb1786684331946_gem.eo.rmd-gem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4548060.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
QUERIES_bab1ec6c-3f2c-4539-98bc1788342822071_gem.eo.rmd-gem.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
ATC_6d9b8365-1278-4a14-a6521788342838501_gem.eo.rmd-gem.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
corrigendum_4531558.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
ATC_a9cb5700-697f-4160-bdb41786684248863_gem.eo.rmd-gem.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
ATC_9aaa120b-9e7a-44c1-85bb1786684331946_gem.eo.rmd-gem.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
corrigendum_4531558.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
ATC_a9cb5700-697f-4160-bdb41786684248863_gem.eo.rmd-gem.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
ATC_9aaa120b-9e7a-44c1-85bb1786684331946_gem.eo.rmd-gem.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
corrigendum_4493205.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
corrigendum_4493205.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
corrigendum_4493205.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .