Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance OK |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance OK |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance OK |
| 4 | L4₹2.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L4 | Accepted-Finance OK |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 11:00 amClosed
THE PRADHAN
PUSTI GP OFFICE , PUSTI
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD KARTIK PARAMANIK HOUSE TO MAKHAN SING HOUSE AT HENSLA VII JL NO 82
2026_ZPHD_982367_1
WB.PGP.NITe-03/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
PUSTI GP AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,500
THE PRADHAN
₹5,000
Yes
29 Aug 2026
2 Jan 2026
21 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
Total Work
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD KARTIK PARAMANIK HOUSE TO MAKHAN SING HOUSE AT HENSLA VII JL NO 82
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
BOQ_2396232.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
SOQ1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].