Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bedsheets- colour- S:265cms x 150cm (2/20sx2/20s, Reed 40, Pick 36) with name printing in borders | PRIME TEXTILES | 3 | ₹18,000 |
| 2 | Bedsheets- White- Size :60inchX105 Yarn is 70percentageCotton and 30percentage warp: 80percentage cotton and 20percentage Polyster for Weft (Reed 56, Pick 56and Thread Count:130) with name printing in borders | PRIME TEXTILES | 3 | ₹1.3 L |
| 3 | Bedsheets- White- S:265cms x 150cm (2/20sx2/20s, Reed 40, Pick 36) with name printing in borders | PRIME TEXTILES | 3 | ₹1.8 L |
| 4 | Bedsheets- White- S:265cms x 150cm Yarn is 30percentageCotton and 124percentage warp: 64 percentage cotton and 64percentage Polyster for Weft ( Reed 40, Pick 36) with name printing in borders | PRIME TEXTILES | 3 | ₹1.3 L |
| 5 | Diwana Mattresses- Size: 72inches x 24inches. 2inches foam, cover with RTC rexin cover | VICTORY MATTRESSES PVT LTD | 3 | ₹3,348 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
28 Jul 2021, 5:00 pmClosed
Sri Venkateswara Institute of Medical Sciences
Procurement of Linen items
425209
S4/GEN-T/Linen/PD/SVIMS/2021-22
OPEN - NCB
Goods
Andhra Pradesh
12 May 2026
15 Jul 2021
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].