Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹60 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; 6000000; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9834145
GEM/2026/B/7985252
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; 6000000; Consumables to be provided by s
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; 6000000; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Somaditya Majumder Requirement 700094,Satyajit Ray Filmand Television Institute E.M.Bypass Project/ Road P.O-Panchasayar, Kolkata- Lumpsum N/A 700094,Mondayto Based A Mto 6 PM. | 9 | - |
Vice Chancellor, E M Bypass Road Panchasayar Kolkata 700094, Ministry of Information and Broadcasting, Satyajit Ray Film and, Television Institute, Ministry of Information and Broadcasting, (Satyajit Ray Film And Television Institute)
₹1.2 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834145.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788312245.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1788312251.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
NIT_8aad916b-af3a-4d17-a4431788312621475_hmsrfti.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
NIT_68ef55e6-a620-40a0-a75c1788312644035_hmsrfti.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .