Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
JAYASREE GANTA
BHEL HYDERABAD
PAUT DEMONSTRATION BLOCK
2026_BHEL_64308_1
P6A1Z44850-PAUT DEMONSTRATION BLOCK
Open Tender
Metals - Ferrous
Buy
60 days
HYDERABAD
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Procurement of TOOLS | |||||
| 1.01 | C1JOINT 125MM PAUT DEMBLK T303911006-00 | 1 | EA | - | - |
| 2.01 | C1JOINT 175MM PAUT DEMBLK T303911007-00 | 1 | EA | - | - |
| 3.01 | 19MM PAUT DEM BLK T303911008-00 | 1 | EA | - | - |
| 4.01 | 19MM PAUT DEMBLK WITHSTRIP 303911009-00 | 1 | EA | - | - |
| 5.01 | PHDARRAY IIWISO19675CAL BLOCK 303911010 | 1 | EA | - | - |
| 6.01 | PAUT CUST SCANNER T 303911011-00 | 2 | EA | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.77 MB
BOQ_69709.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].