Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹21.7 LAdmitted-Finance BANSAGAR COLONY REWA DISTT REWA M P | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹21.7 L | H1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NATIONAL TRADERS H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00AUCTION TENDER | ||||
| 1.01 | ASTHAYEE DAKHAL FEES VASOOLI UP TO 31 MARCH 2027(225 days) | 1 | Lumpsum | 21,73,888 ₹21,73,888 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹21.7 L
EMD Value
₹16,300
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
ASTHAYEE DAKHAL FEES VASOOLI UP TO 31 MARCH 2027(225 days)
2026_UAD_488538_5
49/RAJASWA/NPP/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
225 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹16,300
18 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1AUCTION TENDER | |||||
| 1.01 | ASTHAYEE DAKHAL FEES VASOOLI UP TO 31 MARCH 2027(225 days) | - | Lumpsum | 21,71,020 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
tenderdocu.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.19 MB
Annexure.pdf
Other Document • 0.62 MB
tendernoti.pdf
Other Document • 0.47 MB
BOQ_630308.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
corri.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
488538corri.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].