Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹88.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin | ₹88.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹88.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin 2 D 153 SRI SAI LIONS EYE HOSPITAL KANKARBAGH ROAD LOHIA NAGAR PATNA BIHAR 800020 PATNA BIHAR 800020 UDYAM BR 26 0095304 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800020 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin | ₹88.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹88.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin 205 1ST FLOOR 205 1ST FLOOR CHANDRALOK TOWER KAPOORTHALA KAPOORTHALA ALIGANJ LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 UDYAM UP 50 0050899 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin | ₹88.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: SC |
| 4 | L1₹88.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin 0 MURLIWALA MURLIWALA AFZALGARH BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246722 UDYAM UP 17 0024386 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246722 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin | ₹88.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹88.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin PLOTE NO 6 MANGALIYA SPACE OMAXE CITY 2 MANGALIYA INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 453771 UDYAM MP 23 0009650 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 453771 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin | ₹88.4 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹88,500
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin
9307183
GEM/2026/B/7520117
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹89 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Diploma; Admin | Brijesh Kumar Resourcesto Requirement | 585 | 10 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, POWERHOUSE CAMPUS MAINPURI, (Mukesh Kumar Chaurasia)
₹88,500
18 May 2026
8 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9307183.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778245035.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.17 MB
1778245090.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.17 MB
1778245099.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.17 MB
1778245111.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.17 MB
ATCEDCMNP_71d3acc3-6f05-4506-a1df1778245561049_EDCMAINPURIBUYCON.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].